AT&T Office@Hand

Learn how to use features from AT&T Office@Hand. Access our self-help options to set up and use this application to communicate with customers.

Back to product page

Meetings: Dial-In Numbers | AT&T Office@Hand
Article #9078

This article provides the list of Dial-in numbers for AT&T Office@Hand Meetings.

Dial-In Numbers for AT&T Office@Hand Meetings

*NOTE: For countries that are not listed and countries with an unavailable dial-in number, please join the meeting via the AT&T Office@Hand Meetings app for Desktop and Mobile to use your device audio.

 

COUNTRY DIAL-IN NUMBER
Argentina 541152365678
Australia 61291589107
Austria 43720227934
Belgium 3228959035
Brazil 551143806485
Canada 18192000277
Chile 56232149923
China 861057897441
Croatia 38517776761
Cyprus 35722222268
Czech Republic 420255719529
Denmark 4532700658
Dominican Republic 18299566907
El Salvador 50321367623
Estonia 3728801969
Finland 358942550676
France 33173078717
Germany 498926209907
Greece 302111980763
Guinea 224660710315
Hong Kong 85258033123
Hungary 3616777631
Ireland 35314366971
Israel 97239155861
Italy 390645212028
Japan 81345776400
Kenya 254207602023
Latvia 37166163259
Lithuania 37052140339
Luxembourg *Temporarily Unavailable
Mexico 523321010528
Netherlands 31208885110
New Zealand 6448860412
Norway 4721984394
Panama 5078365860
Peru 5117087183
Poland 48221165877
Puerto Rico 17879450219
Romania 40377882016
Singapore 6531635623
Slovakia 421233325504
Slovenia 38616001420
South Africa 27105904435
Spain 34935220151
Sweden 46850501335
Switzerland 41432103413
Taiwan 886277054481
Turkey 902129003532
United Kingdom 442031981618
United States 17732319324

 

Key Words: 9078, Office@Hand Meetings, dial-in number, dial-in